Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HILLTOP GARDENS, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,500
+29.9%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+98.6%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5JE
← Back to All Properties