Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 84, NEW ENGLAND ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,000
+35.5%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+218.2%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3LD
← Back to All Properties