36, HARTINGTON STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK41 7RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.6%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£203,500+105.6%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000+26.9%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+47.2%
Sold on 7 June 2000
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 18 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1