Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RATBY CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
-15.2%
Sold on 3 December 2008
Terraced
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+23.1%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+37.9%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4ER
← Back to All Properties