Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CROWN MEWS, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 2HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£129,950
+8.7%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
-11.4%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
-£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+20.5%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 24 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 2HW
← Back to All Properties