Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BRIAR AVENUE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 6BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+45.6%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+32.4%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 7 December 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 6BG
← Back to All Properties