Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WESTMINSTER WAY, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,950
+24.0%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 29 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2SX
← Back to All Properties