Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, THE ASHWAY, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£231,500
+3.8%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+142.5%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Detached
+£131,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9UZ
← Back to All Properties