Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19 THE COURT, MARINE GATE MANSIONS, PROMENADE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+11.8%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+38.2%
Sold on 27 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 26 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0EG
← Back to All Properties