Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KELSO CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE12 7PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
+46.4%
Sold on 12 June 2018
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+86.6%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 11 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 7PE
← Back to All Properties