Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8B, STREET END, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO52 9DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+4.2%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£264,000
+25.7%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+12.9%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+10.7%
Sold on 26 August 2008
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 25 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO52 9DY
← Back to All Properties