Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, VICTORIA GARDENS, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+5.0%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£399,950
+73.9%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£169,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+210.8%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1FD
← Back to All Properties