73A, HOWDENCLOUGH ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 0LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+288.6%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,500+288.6%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,000-8.3%
Sold on 23 September 1998
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000+4.3%
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1