Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NOCK GARDENS, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 2DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+13.1%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+71.9%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+23.1%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2DU
← Back to All Properties