12, ELM CRESCENT, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX7 3PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.7%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£176,500+112.7%
Sold on 17 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+33.9%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1