Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 44, CARRS COURT, CHURCH STREET, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 1AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+41.0%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
-8.7%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,195 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,195
Sold on 6 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1AW
← Back to All Properties