Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, OULTON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 4QW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
21 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£6,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,995
+5.1%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Terraced
+£6,045 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,950
+24.6%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Terraced
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500
+36.4%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+80.6%
Sold on 8 May 2003
Terraced
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4QW
← Back to All Properties