Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, GRANBY ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 7TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,999
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£4,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,999
+4.2%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£4,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-11.1%
Sold on 20 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+106.1%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 7TJ
← Back to All Properties