54, CURROCK PARK AVENUE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA2 4DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+38.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+142.6%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+3.1%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 12 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1