Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ORDNANCE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 3DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+20.0%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+22.5%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 12 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 3DH
← Back to All Properties