16C, MACE STREET, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B64 6HL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£43,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,500+25.2%
Sold on 11 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£43,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,700
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1