Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FELSTEAD, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
2 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£89,950
+28.6%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+39.9%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
+£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 14 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6QX
← Back to All Properties