Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LAMBOURNE COURT, HAVERING CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4UX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+40.7%
Sold on 15 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,500
+13.3%
Sold on 13 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+88.2%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+41.7%
Sold on 30 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 29 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4UX
← Back to All Properties