Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 315, ISLINGTON GATES, 12, FLEET STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.9%
Price Change
-£50,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
-26.9%
Sold on 1 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,995
Sold on 1 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1JL
← Back to All Properties