Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, AMBLESIDE DRIVE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.4%
Price Change
+£264,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+261.4%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£264,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 13 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2UF
← Back to All Properties