Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COBB CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,500
+6.6%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+10.8%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+21.5%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7LG
← Back to All Properties