Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, STANEDGE GROVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 5PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£25,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£68,500
+59.5%
Sold on 20 August 2003
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950
+7.4%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 5PL
← Back to All Properties