Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, ROLLESBROOK GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5WB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+8.4%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+7.3%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,450
Sold on 19 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5WB
← Back to All Properties