Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SOUTH VIEW ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+32.2%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+52.5%
Sold on 7 October 2020
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 5 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9BX
← Back to All Properties