41, LANCASTER GATE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB23 6AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+15.4%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+34.5%
Sold on 26 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1