29, NORTHALL ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU6 2DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.0%
Price Change
+£239,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£405,000+144.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£239,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+94.2%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 1 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1