94, DEWLANDS, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK43 7RW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.9%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+97.9%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000+81.6%
Sold on 3 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+30.4%
Sold on 5 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+31.7%
Sold on 27 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1