Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MAPLE STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8QS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+84.5%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£84,000
-20.0%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+18.0%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+92.8%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£42,830 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,170
+98.6%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£22,920 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,250
Sold on 23 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8QS
← Back to All Properties