Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HAMPSHIRE VILLAS, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+101.9%
Sold on 20 November 2013
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 18 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5LN
← Back to All Properties