Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LAWFORD ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 9AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+20.6%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+62.9%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 1 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9AD
← Back to All Properties