FLAT 20, THE CABLE YARD, 51, CHEAPSIDE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L2 2DX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£66,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+70.9%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,600
Sold on 18 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1