Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, MALVERN CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£83,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+60.6%
Sold on 29 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950
+30.4%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3QA
← Back to All Properties