Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GUARDIAN COURT, CALDY ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 2LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+44.7%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+16.3%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+197.0%
Sold on 28 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 24 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 2LB
← Back to All Properties