OAK HOUSE, BARRINGTON ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 1HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,622
Last Sold Price
27 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-86.6%
Price Change
-£519,378 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£80,622-86.6%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Other
-£519,378 from previous sale
Sale #4
£600,000+361.5%
Sold on 6 February 2018
Other
+£470,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+13.0%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Other
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 3 January 1997
Other
Sale #1