Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, KING STREET, SANDY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+9.1%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+4.6%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+513.3%
Sold on 18 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2QZ
← Back to All Properties