Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SYSTON GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+55.1%
Sold on 11 September 2025
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+89.2%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+67.0%
Sold on 19 March 2002
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8TJ
← Back to All Properties