Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GREENBANK DRIVE, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 5RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+66.4%
Sold on 8 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+65.4%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 14 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 5RP
← Back to All Properties