1, ELWORTH STREET, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW11 1HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.9%
Price Change
+£134,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£244,000+121.9%
Sold on 19 May 2025
Detached
+£134,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950+29.4%
Sold on 17 January 2002
Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+49.1%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1