Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, WHARF LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+9.3%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+3.1%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 24 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2UN
← Back to All Properties