51, FULLER STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 0JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,000+20.0%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+61.7%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+30.5%
Sold on 3 April 2014
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 27 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1