Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, 39, BRANDWOOD CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,500
+11.9%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+3.2%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+2.9%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 21 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3QQ
← Back to All Properties