Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 907, 7, SPINNERS WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4UX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,860
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.6%
Price Change
-£135,090 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£254,860
-34.6%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£135,090 from previous sale
Sale #2
£389,950
Sold on 30 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4UX
← Back to All Properties