Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, DEVANA AVENUE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
-12.5%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+33.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+24.5%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 29 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4BQ
← Back to All Properties