Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CREED ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 4QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+11.1%
Sold on 10 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+62.4%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£60,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,995
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 4QN
← Back to All Properties