Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WARGROVE DRIVE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+38.0%
Sold on 8 October 2018
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+43.6%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+53.3%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 17 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0DU
← Back to All Properties